Classificati Fascia 15-16 -
Finale della XXIII olimpiade dei giochi logici linguistici matematici
|
|
|
Alfano Marianna Rita |
11/02/1996 |
1° |
|
|
|
Barale Maddalena |
16/02/1996 |
1° |
|
|
|
Bertaina Francesca |
02/03/1997 |
1° |
|
|
|
Boccasile Sergio |
23/03/1996 |
1° |
|
|
|
Elmi Alesssandro |
04/03/1997 |
1° |
|
|
|
Gambaro Alice |
17/05/1997 |
1° |
|
|
|
Gasco Michela |
12/10/1996 |
1° |
|
|
|
Lensi Maria Antonietta |
04/01/1997 |
1° |
|
|
|
Mannucci Valerio |
20/01/1998 |
1° |
|
|
|
Michelotti Annamaria |
26/03/1996 |
1° |
|
|
|
Ranieri Francesco |
27/08/1997 |
1° |
|
|
|
Rudilosso Marco Concetto |
19/02/1996 |
1° |
|
|
|
Tcaci Dan |
24/09/1995 |
1° |
|
|
|
Bechini Bianca |
02/05/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Beghè Andrea |
05/01/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Bosco Marianna |
27/09/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Braghieri Andrea |
09/10/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Bruson Danilo |
06/07/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Burello Elia |
05/02/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Caiazzo Sabato Massimiliano |
28/08/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Ciardi Luca |
30/10/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Coppola Claudia |
20/03/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Coscia Matteo |
22/12/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Del Duca Alessandro |
03/09/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Ferrara Lorenzo |
03/07/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Giovanetti Marta |
31/08/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Grassi Massimiliano |
09/04/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Martini Ilaria |
07/02/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Querques Ivana |
23/02/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Rinelli Luca |
30/09/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Salvemini Ignazio Alba |
30/04/1997 |
2° |
|
|
|
Spallanzani Giulia |
28/01/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Tito Edoardo |
11/10/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Vanacore Valerio |
21/01/1998 |
2° |
|
|
|
Zocchi Lorenzo |
24/07/1996 |
2° |
|
|
|
Abbate Maria Francesca |
21/03/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Agnello Gennaro |
27/05/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Aprile Chiara |
21/05/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Arlia Chiara |
29/12/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Astronomo Cristina |
03/09/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Beresca Rossi Giorgio |
20/12/1994 |
3° |
|
|
|
Botto Carola |
23/11/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Bradi Federica |
12/09/1993 |
3° |
|
|
|
Brambilla Jackie |
23/09/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Candela Martina |
22/07/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Cannillo Gianluca |
15/11/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Capuano Andrea |
|
3° |
|
|
|
Caricone Salvatore Maria |
11/02/1995 |
3° |
|
|
|
Cosentino Valeria |
17/08/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Costantino Aurora |
25/10/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
d'Angella Gabriele |
17/08/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Di Gilio Rocco |
01/05/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Esposito Evangelisto |
13/10/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Guida Giovanni |
25/09/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Joly Andrea |
08/04/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Liistro Chiara |
28/07/1998 |
3° |
|
|
|
Miscioscia Antonio Felice |
25/11/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Monteiro Devito Isabel Catarina |
04/05/1995 |
3° |
|
|
|
Morgese Claudia |
13/07/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Palladino Ferdinando |
26/11/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Pentassuglia Simone |
25/09/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Petruzzi Andrea |
27/03/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Pignataro Andrea |
15/02/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Pistolesi Alessia |
20/09/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Puntini Christian |
13/11/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Roggio Grazia |
26/08/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Sardone Mauro |
15/11/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Savona Delia |
13/02/1998 |
3° |
|
|
|
Scolaris Lorenzo |
25/10/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Sepe Ginevra |
19/12/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Sgromo Elisabetta |
21/08/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Superbo Giuseppe |
21/02/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Taddei Greta |
05/08/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Tamborrini Christian |
09/10/1999 |
3° |
|
|
|
Vaselli Carmine |
11/01/1997 |
3° |
|
|
|
Zambito Orianna |
14/10/1996 |
3° |
|
|
|
Abbate Giorgia |
23/04/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Alò Vito |
01/09/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Balacco Enrico |
03/10/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Bertini Piero |
28/01/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Borrello Michele |
21/12/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Borruto Giuseppe |
13/07/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Brindicci Viviana |
28/08/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Capitanio Vittorio |
14/06/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Carpentieri Chiara |
18/01/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Cavallaro Fabiola |
15/07/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Chiarella Gianvito |
25/09/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Colle Federica |
22/11/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Corigliano Simone |
05/02/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Corvasce Martina |
16/02/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Cosentino Anna |
22/04/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Costa Cesari Gianluca |
18/08/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Curatola Alessia |
02/07/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
D'Agostino Erica |
21/04/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
de Ruvo Galeone Carlotta |
20/10/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Devalle Lorenzo |
08/01/1995 |
4° |
|
|
|
Di Carne Davide |
24/04/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Di Stefano Claudia |
06/08/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Ferri Luigi |
26/04/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Fiorito Alessandro |
02/02/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Fratto Andrea |
14/05/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Gattuso Serena |
18/02/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Girolamo Francesca |
23/02/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Gortan Matthias |
15/08/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Grassi Francesco |
12/01/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Gravina Alessandra |
18/06/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Greco Francesco |
23/04/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Guglielmi Anna |
15/04/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Liguori Francesco |
22/06/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Lima Daniela |
14/03/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Loprete Angelo |
27/08/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Losole Caterina |
27/04/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Luongo Giuseppe |
01/01/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Manta Francesca |
13/06/1998 |
4° |
|
|
|
Muolo Chiara |
14/12/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Pannone Lucia |
07/07/1998 |
4° |
|
|
|
Petrignani Marika |
26/07/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Preziosa Piercarlo |
26/06/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Ragone Martina |
08/05/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Rizzo Evaristo |
13/04/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Romanelli Antonio Diego |
30/04/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Rosa Tommaso |
05/01/1994 |
4° |
|
|
|
Sarto Simone |
29/01/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Schettino Alessandro |
25/09/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Scicolone Fabien |
31/10/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Scicolone Kevin |
31/10/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Sciortino Gabriele |
12/11/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Sgueglia Palma |
05/07/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Simeone Pietro |
17/08/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Sorrentino Chiara |
06/05/1997 |
4° |
|
|
|
Sperandini Veronica |
13/05/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Tanzarella Annachiara |
29/02/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Tosi Federica |
29/02/1996 |
4° |
|
|
|
Viale Vittorio |
09/01/1996 |
4° |
|